****STUNTASTIC****NEW PORSCHE 2009

THE 2009

THE 2009

 

The Porsche Panamera is a four-door, four-seat luxury sedan, set to be launched in 2009 It will be front-engined and rear wheel drive, with four-wheel drive available on top versions.

 

NEED ONE OF THESE IN MY LIFE! CHECK OUT MORE AT PORSCHE

Advertisements

***FUTURISTIKS UPDATE*** NEW NYKOTYNE MUSIC- ON MY JOB

 

nicotine-8

NYKOTYNE

NYKOTYNE

“FUTURISTIKS”

NEW TRACK FROM THE FUTURISTIKS MIXTAPE

BACK FROM THE FUTURE VOL.1 

ON MY JOB

I WENT IT ON THIS TRACK

LISTEN AND ENJOY!!

****NEW VIDEO**** KANYE WEST- AMAZING

NOT REALLY A FAN OF THIS SONG

HE LOOKS FUNNY PERFORMIN THIS SONG ON THE VIDEO

I THINK IT’S BECAUSE OF THE VOICE BOX ON THE RECORD

 BUT WHAT DO YOU THINK???

Obama’s First 100 Days

Here is a tribute to OUR president

 

Out This Weekend

x-men-origins-wolverine12

X-Men Origins: Wolverine

In theaters Friday, May 1st!!

I know a lot of you probably saw the bootleg but…

 

LETS WEIGH IN: HATTON VS. PACQUIAO SATURDAY MAY. 2ND

THE FIGHTERS

mannypacquiao

MANNY PACQUIAO

Super Featherweight

48-3-2 | 37 KOs

Nickname
Pac Man 

Hometown
General Santos City, Philippines

Date of Birth
December 17, 1978

 

Height
5’6″

rickyhatton2

RICKY HATTON

Welterweight
44-1 | 31 KOs

Nickname
The Hitman

Hometown
Manchester, England

Date of Birth
October 6, 1978

 

Height
5’6″

 

YEAH BOY!! THIS IS GONNA BE A THROWDOWN

IM TAKIN HATTON

YOU HEARD IT HERE FIRST

CHECK OUT THAT HBO 24/7  SPECIAL ON THE FIGHT

OR GO TO

www.hbo.com




JIM JONES DOCUMENTARY TRAILER PART 3*** THE ROC A FELLA BREAK-UP

 

I TRIPPED OUT ON THIS WHEN I SEEN IT

THE ROC HAD IT ALL 

WHAT THE FUCK HAPPENED???

HERE IS A LIL MORE INSIGHT

THIS IS THE DIPSET SIDE OF THE STORY

DAMN SHAME WHAT HAPPEN TO THE BLUEPRINT BOYS